Courts of equity lawsuits news
[…] [Editor: This has been redacted. The original Court filed amended complaint is 335 pages including Exhibits. Notes in brackets or large bold headings do not appear in the court filed complaint. The case can be viewed for free at the courthouse, or for cost downloaded online at pacer.gov.]

[Editor: I believe this country’s government  has a master plan to exterminate all Blacks in the next 20 years. Black birthrates are down. Asians and Latino numbers are way up. Where will YOU be when America becomes China? Did you know the term “Justice” originated from the term “Just-Us”?]

28 U.S. Code § 453 – Oaths of justices and judges

Each justice or judge of the United States shall take the following oath or affirmation before performing the duties of his office: “I, ___ ___, do solemnly swear (or affirm) that I will administer justice without respect to persons, and do equal right to the poor and to the rich, and that I will faithfully and impartially discharge and perform all the duties incumbent upon me as ___ under the Constitution and laws of the United States. So help me God.”

Good news but did you miss the Ardon Lawsuit

The lawsuit, called Ardon v.